Evert Wilhelmus Hanswijk, 19292011 (aged 82 years)

Name
Evert Wilhelmus /Hanswijk/
Surname
Hanswijk
Given names
Evert Wilhelmus
Also known as
Eef
Birth
Citation details: Gezinskaart Johannes Hanswijk
Death of a maternal grandfather
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Nummer A54, Aktenr 635
Note: Aangiftedatum 5 februari 1931
Death of a maternal grandmother
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Aktenr. 3152
Note: Aangiftedatum 21 augustus 1934
Death of a paternal grandfather
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Note: Kopie overlijdensakte aanwezig.
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Persoonskaart (voorzijde)
Cremation of a father
Source: Crematie
Note: Crematorium Rotterdam-Zuid, Maeterlinckweg 101, Rotterdam
Death of a mother
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Cremation of a mother
Source: Crematie
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Note: Crematorium "Hofwijk", Rotterdam-Overschie.
Death
July 31, 2011 (aged 82 years)
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Cremation
August 5, 2011 (5 days after death)
Source: Crematie
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Family with parents
father
Johannes Hanswijk
18971971
Birth: September 16, 1897Rotterdam
Death: April 1, 1971Rotterdam
mother
Adriana Wilhelmina Bleijenberg
18971987
Birth: October 28, 1897Vlissingen
Death: May 15, 1987Rotterdam
Marriage MarriageMarch 12, 1919Rotterdam
7 months
elder brother
Hermanus Hanswijk
19192013
Birth: October 22, 1919Rotterdam
Death: August 7, 2013Landgraaf
15 months
elder sister
Pieternella Hanswijk
19212020
Birth: January 10, 1921Rotterdam
Death: April 21, 2020Capelle a/d IJssel
2 years
elder brother
Johannes Hanswijk
19232019
Birth: May 15, 1923Rotterdam
Death: February 14, 2019Vlaardingen
6 years
himself
Evert Wilhelmus Hanswijk
19292011
Birth: March 27, 1929Rotterdam
Death: July 31, 2011Hellevoetsluis
Family with Willy Ida Pols
himself
Evert Wilhelmus Hanswijk
19292011
Birth: March 27, 1929Rotterdam
Death: July 31, 2011Hellevoetsluis
wife
Willie Ida Pols
19362016
Birth: November 5, 1936
Death: December 12, 2016Rotterdam
son
Private
Birth
Citation details: Gezinskaart Johannes Hanswijk
Death
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Cremation
Source: Crematie
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Note

Roepnaam: Eef

Evert Wilhelmus Hanswijk is overleden op
31 juli 2011 te Hellevoetsluis.
Crematie: 5 augustus 2011 te Spijkenisse.
Bron: rouwkaart

Diverse familieberichten Het Vrije Volk aanwezig.

1986: Drager Eremedaille, verbonden aan de Orde van Oranje-Nassau in zilver.
(kopie vermelding in Vrije Volk aanwezig)

Media object
Evert Wilhelmus Hanswijk
Evert Wilhelmus Hanswijk
Media object
Evert Wilhelmus Hanswijk
Evert Wilhelmus Hanswijk