Aaltje Scholtens, 19101992 (aged 82 years)

Aaltje Scholtens
Name
Aaltje /Scholtens/
Surname
Scholtens
Given names
Aaltje
Also known as
Ole
Birth April 17, 1910
Citation details: Bron: Roelof Konigers jr.
Death of a maternal grandfatherKlaas Woltjer
June 27, 1915 (aged 5 years)
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Aktenummer: 735
Note: Aangiftedatum 28 juni 1915
Birth of a sisterAnnagiena Frederika Scholtens
October 15, 1916 (aged 6 years)
Citation details: Aktenr. 1548
Death of a paternal grandfatherWillem Scholtens
June 25, 1927 (aged 17 years)
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Aktenummer: 815
Note: Aangiftedatum: 27-06-1927

Aangiftedatum: 27-06-1927 Kopie rouwadvertentie Nieuwsblad van het Noorden, 28/06/1927, aanwezig. Foto grafsteen aanwezig. Begraafplaats: Zuiderbegraafplaats, Hereweg 87, Groningen Graf id-nummer: 797942 Begraafplaatsnr.: 1330

Birth of a sonAlbert Johan Vredevoogd
May 2, 1928 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: 1928 aktenr 345
MarriageAlbert Johan VredevoogdView this family
June 7, 1928 (aged 18 years)
Source: Huwelijk
Citation details: Aktenr 345
Source: Huwelijk
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnnegiena Frederika Stalman
July 19, 1929 (aged 19 years)
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Aktenummer 1155
Note: Aangiftedatum 20 juli 1929.
Death of a paternal grandmotherJantje Bakker
July 31, 1930 (aged 20 years)
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Aktenummer: 949
Note: Aangiftedatum: 01-08-1930
Burial of a paternal grandmotherJantje Bakker
August 4, 1930 (aged 20 years)
Death of a fatherFrederik Scholtens
June 23, 1957 (aged 47 years)
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Note: Kopie overlijdensadvertentie Nieuwsblad van het Noorden, 24-06-1957, aanwezig.
Burial of a fatherFrederik Scholtens
June 27, 1957 (aged 47 years)
Death of a motherKlasina Maria Woltjer
November 24, 1966 (aged 56 years)
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Burial of a motherKlasina Maria Woltjer
November 28, 1966 (aged 56 years)
Death of a husbandAlbert Johan Vredevoogd
January 16, 1977 (aged 66 years)
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Note: Rouwkaart aanwezig.
Death of a sisterJantje Willemina Scholtens
January 30, 1984 (aged 73 years)
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Cremation of a sisterJantje Willemina Scholtens
February 3, 1984 (aged 73 years)
Source: Crematie
Citation details: Rouwkaart
Note: Crematorium "Hofwijk", Rotterdam-Overschie.
Death of a brotherKlaas Scholtens
April 12, 1985 (aged 74 years)
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Bron: Roelof Konigers jr.
Note: Kopie overlijdensadvertentie aanwezig.
Death of a sonAlbert Johan Vredevoogd
December 29, 1988 (aged 78 years)
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Rouwkaart (aanwezig)
Death August 1, 1992 (aged 82 years)
Source: Overlijden
Citation details: Rouwkaart (aanwezig)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
Jantje Willemina Scholtens
19011984
Birth: August 29, 1901Groningen
Death: January 30, 1984Rotterdam
18 months
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
19061907
Birth: November 24, 1906Groningen
Death: March 7, 1907Groningen
3 years
herself
Aaltje Scholtens
19101992
Birth: April 17, 1910Groningen
Death: August 1, 1992Groningen
brother
Private
younger sister
Annagiena Frederika Scholtens
19162005
Birth: October 15, 1916Groningen
Death: May 3, 2005Rotterdam
Family with Albert Johan Vredevoogd
husband
Albert Johan Vredevoogd
19051977
Birth: November 28, 1905Groningen
Death: January 16, 1977Groningen
herself
Aaltje Scholtens
19101992
Birth: April 17, 1910Groningen
Death: August 1, 1992Groningen
Marriage MarriageJune 7, 1928Groningen
son
19281988
Birth: May 2, 1928Groningen
Death: December 29, 1988Groningen
BirthGeboorte en/of doop:
Citation details: Bron: Roelof Konigers jr.
MarriageHuwelijk
Citation details: Aktenr 345
MarriageHuwelijk
DeathOverlijden
Citation details: Rouwkaart (aanwezig)
Marriage

Bovenkant pagina

Marriage

Onderkant pagina

Note

Roepnaam: Ole.